Sonntag,den 01.10.2017

2.Frauen 11.00 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

Spandauer Kickers

B-Jugend 12.30 Uhr

RW 90 Hellersdorf

:

Adlershofer BC

1.Herren 12.30 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC

:

Adlershofer BC

1.Frauen 13.00 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

Borussia Pankow

2.Herren 14.00 Uhr

ASV Berlin

:

Adlershofer BC

Freizeit 15.00 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

SC International Berlin


Mittwoch,den 04.10.2017

1.Frauen 18.30 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

BSC Marzahn

Pokal


Donnerstag,den 05.10.2017

2.Frauen 20.00 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

VfB Hermsdorf

Pokal


Freitag,den 06.10.2017

Freizeit 19.45 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

Med.Friedrichshain

Samstag,den 07.10.2017

D-Jugend 10.00 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

SSC Teutonia

B-Jugend 11.30 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

Berolina Stralau

Ü 32 17.00 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

FC Internationale


Sonntag,den 08.10.2017

2.Frauen 11.00 Uhr

SC Westend

:

Adlershofer BC

1.Frauen 14.00 Uhr

GW Neukölln

:

Adlershofer BC

1.Herren 14.30 Uhr

SF Johannisthal

:

Adlershofer BC

FS

Dienstag,den 10.10.2017

D-Jugend 18.00 Uhr

Besiktas Berlin

:

Adlershofer BC

Pokal

Freitag,den 13.10.2017

Ü 40 18.30 Uhr

SV BG Berlin

:

Adlershofer BC

Ü 60 18.30 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

FC Internationale


Samstag,den 14.10.2017

B-Jugend 11.30 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

Empor Hohenschönhausen

Ü 32 14.00 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

THC Franziskaner FC

Freizeit 13.00 Uhr

Berliner Jungs

:

Adlershofer BC

Sonntag,den 15.10.2017

2.Herren 12.00 Uhr

BSV 1892

:

Adlershofer BC

2.Frauen 13.00 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

FC Nordost

1.Herren 14.00 Uhr

BSV Hürtürkel

:

Adlershofer BC

1.Frauen 15.00 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

FC Internationale


Freitag,den 20.10.2017

Ü 40 19.30 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

Berolina Mitte


Samstag,den 21.10.2017

1.Herren 14.00 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

FC Internationale

2.Herren 16.15 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

FC Liria


Sonntag,den 22.10.2017

Ü 32 12.15 Uhr

Med.Friedrichshain

:

Adlershofer BC

2.Frauen 13.00 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

Berliner Amateure

1.Frauen 15.00 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

SV BG Berlin


Mittwoch,den 25.10.2017

Ü 40 19.30 Uhr

Polnischer Olympia

:

Adlershofer BC

Freitag,den 27.10.2017

Ü 60 18.30 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

SC Borsigwalde


Samstag,den 28.10.2017

1.Herren 14.00 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

Club Italia

2.Herren 16.15 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

SC Union 06


Sonntag,den 29.10.2017

Ü 32 11.00 Uhr

Adlershofer BC

:

FC Hertha 03